Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Rug Doctor Black Grommet Split, part 60716
Price: $1.99Black Grommet Split for Wide Track and Mighty Pro machines Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $1.99 -
90 Degree Elbow Dome, part 60760
Price: $15.9990 Degree Elbow Dome for Wide Track and Mighty Pro machines Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $15.99 -
Hizero F600 Polyment Multiroller
Hizero
Price: $39.99Our Multi Roller is made of hi-density polymer rather than common fabric, making it gentle and durable enough to protect your floors from scratches. The HIZERO Multi Roller is a genuine replacement...Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
Zoom Lightweight Commercial
CleanMax
Now: $215.00Was: $239.008 Pound Upright, 6 Amp Motor, Direct Air System, Wood Brushroll, 35’ 3-Wire Cord, 3.5” Motor Fan, Carpet & Rug Institute Gold Seal of ApprovalNow: $215.00Was: $239.00 -
Lindhaus LS50 HYBRID 20" Wide Area Multifunction Upright Vacuum
Lindhaus
Price: $4,099.00Wide area upright vacuum cleaner! STRENGTHS > Design, technology and construction 100% made in Italy> Use with battery and cord for non stop working> High efficiency motors for the longest...Price: $4,099.00 -
SEBO ESSENTIAL G5
SEBO
Price: $949.00Made in Germany, the ESSENTIAL G series are super durable, technically advanced, commercial-grade upright vacuum cleaners! There are two models, offering a choice between power head widths . . . the...Price: $949.00 -
On Sale
Riccar SupraLite Standard Lightweight Vacuum
Riccar
Now: $599.99Was: $699.99At just nine pounds and packed with cleaning power, the SupraLite Standard is easy to use, easy to transport and cleans way better than "standard". Its performance earned it a Gold Seal of Approval...Now: $599.99Was: $699.99 -
Lindhaus LW30 L-ION
Lindhaus
Price: $1,249.00Lindhaus LW30 L-ION Cordless Upright Vacuum The Lindhaus LW30 L-ION is a powerful cordless upright vacuum designed to deliver professional cleaning performance with the freedom of battery operation...Price: $1,249.00 -
ModernDay M965h 120 Volt
Hide-A-Hose | MD
IMPORTANT! Electrical: 120V - 50/60HZ, 30 amp circuit. Separate circuit recommended. 6’ Cord with large NEMA 5-30R receptacle. The Hide-A-Hose MD ModernDay M965h 120 Volt central vacuum power unit is... -
Rug Doctor Wide Track Black Panel Vent Injection Mold, part 60694
Price: $10.99Black Panel Vent Injection Mold for Wide Track machines Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $10.99 -
Mighty Pro and X3 Vac Motor Coupling, part 60726
Price: $4.99Vac Motor Coupling for Mighty Pro X3 machines Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $4.99 -
Sebo Essential G4 Black - Limited Edition
SEBO
Price: $849.00Made in Germany, the ESSENTIAL G series are super durable, technically advanced, commercial-grade upright vacuum cleaners! There are two models, offering a choice between power head widths . . . the...Price: $849.00
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.