Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Lindhaus Scrubber Lw44 Flexy Batt/Hybrid
Lindhaus
Price: $5,099.00STRENGTHS Design, technology and construction 100% made in Italy Can be used with battery or current inverter High efficiency Rotafil brushless suction motors 2 self-cooling Rotafil gearmotors Easy...Price: $5,099.00 -
On Sale
Riccar SupraLite PRG Entry Lightweight Vacuum
Riccar
Now: $319.99Was: $419.99Riccar SupraLite PRG Entry Lightweight Vacuum The Pink Ribbon Good special edition Riccar SupraLite PRG (model R10E) is an 8-pound upright vacuum built for straightforward, effective floor cleaning...Now: $319.99Was: $419.99 -
SEBO ESSENTIAL G4
SEBO
Price: $849.00Made in Germany, the ESSENTIAL G series are super durable, technically advanced, commercial-grade upright vacuum cleaners! There are two models, offering a choice between power head widths . . . the...Price: $849.00 -
Hizero Cleaning Roller F801 - F803
Hizero
Price: $39.99Genuine replacement part for Hizero F801 Bionic 4-in-1 Electric Mop Highest quality materials ensure long life and optimal performance Manufacturer recommends replacing every 4 months Item weight: 0...Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
Riccar SupraLite Entry Lightweight Vacuum
Riccar
Now: $349.99Was: $399.99This entry-level SupraLite is built to clean floors. All of them. We've built the Entry model with the critical features for the best floor cleaning possible but none of the frills. The Entry model...Now: $349.99Was: $399.99 -
ModernDay M850h 120 Volt
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $1,814.95IMPORTANT! Electrical: 120V - 50/60HZ, 30 amp circuit. Separate circuit recommended. 6’ Cord with large NEMA 5-30R receptacle. The Hide-A-Hose MD ModernDay M850h 120 Volt central vacuum power unit is...Price: $1,814.95 -
Rug Doctor Wide Track Baffle Cutout, part 11849
Rug Doctor
Price: $17.99Baffle Cutout for Wide Track machinePrice: $17.99 -
rug doctor Wide Track and Mighty Pro Diode, part 50258
Price: $6.996.25″ Diode for Wide Track and Mighty Pro machines Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $6.99 -
rug doctor Wide Track Brush Holder, part 45108
Rug Doctor
Price: $35.99Brush Holder for Wide Track machines (9.46″) Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $35.99 -
Rug Doctor Lock Nut, part 51091
Price: $1.99Lock Nut for Wide Track, Mighty Pro, and Mighty Pro X3 machines Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $1.99 -
Lindhaus Scrubber LW52 Flexy Batt/Hybrid
Lindhaus
Price: $5,699.00STRENGTHS Design, technology and construction 100% made in Italy Can be used with battery or current inverter High efficiency Rotafil brushless suction motors 2 self-cooling Rotafil gearmotors Easy...Price: $5,699.00 -
Hizero Polymer Cleaning Roller for F500
Hizero
Price: $44.99This polymer cleaning roller is a genuine replacement for the Hizero F500 All-in-One Bionic Hard Floor Cleaner and we recommend changing your roller twice a year. It is essential to have a new...Price: $44.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.