Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
On Sale
Riccar SupraQuik Portable Canister
Riccar
Now: $249.99Was: $299.99Riccar SupraQuik Portable Canister Vacuum The Riccar SupraQuik portable canister vacuum delivers flexible cleaning power in a lightweight body weighing under five pounds. Designed for detailed...Now: $249.99Was: $299.99 -
Hizero Brush Roll (No Magnet) F803
Hizero
Price: $34.99Genuine replacement part for Hizero F801 Bionic 4-in-1 Electric Mop Highest quality materials ensure long life and optimal performance Manufacturer recommends replacing every 6 months Item weight: 0...Price: $34.99 -
SEBO FELIX Pemium Rosso
SEBO
Price: $799.00The stylish FELIX and DART offer all the flexibility of canister vacuums, but in upright configurations! They also include two on-board attachments, a convenient instant-use suction hose, an...Price: $799.00 -
Lindhaus Karisma L-ion Digital 12″
Lindhaus
Price: $849.00Lindhaus Karisma L-ion Digital 12" The Lindhaus Karisma L-ion Digital 12" is a compact, cordless scrubber designed to deliver powerful cleaning performance with the convenience of lithium-ion battery...Price: $849.00 -
Flo-Master CV300 120V
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $689.95IMPORTANT! Electrical: 120V - 50/60HZ, 15 amp circuit. Separate circuit recommended. 6’ Cord with standard plug fits NEMA 5-20R receptacle. The Hide-A-Hose MD Flo-Master CV300 120V central vacuum...Price: $689.95 -
Hizero Hair Collection Brush Roller F600
Hizero
Price: $29.99Effortlessly clean and maintain your F600 with the Hizero Hair Collection Brush Roller—premium bristles designed to capture hair, debris, and dust for a deeper clean every time.Price: $29.99 -
Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog
Miele
Price: $779.00Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog What's included Upholstery nozzle Crevice nozzle Dust brush Floorhead SBD 365-3 Turbobrush STB 305-3 Design Bagless vacuum cleaner Product line - Boost CX1 Motor type -...Price: $779.00 -
SEBO FELIX Premium Onyx
SEBO
Price: $799.00NOT SOLD ONLINE CALL 833-383-2557 OR CONTACT US FOR MORE INFORMATION The stylish FELIX and DART offer all the flexibility of canister vacuums, but in upright configurations! They also include two...Price: $799.00 -
Riccar Gem Handheld Vacuum
Riccar
Price: $69.99The Gem can be used alone or with attachments. Add the flexible hose and tools for cleaning hard-to-reach areas, such as keyboards, printers, cars, electronic equipment and much more. Perfect for...Price: $69.99 -
5-Pack Microfilter Bag Small
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $22.26The Hide-A-Hose MD 5-Pack Microfilter Bag Small is a genuine replacement bag set for compatible closed-bag central vacuum systems. This small version is a shorter alternative to the standard 723MF-5...Price: $22.26 -
Hizero Hair Collection Brush Roller for the F300
Hizero
Price: $32.86Hizero Hair Collection Brush Roller for the F300—engineered bristles to lift hair, dust, and debris for a more efficient and thorough clean.Price: $32.86 -
SEBO DART Arctic White
SEBO
Price: $649.00The stylish FELIX and DART offer all the flexibility of canister vacuums, but in upright configurations! They also include two on-board attachments, a convenient instant-use suction hose, an...Price: $649.00
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.