Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Flo-Master F650t 120 Volt
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $1,133.95IMPORTANT! Electrical: 120V - 50/60HZ, 20 amp circuit. Separate circuit recommended. 6’ Cord with standard plug fits NEMA 5-20R receptacle. The Hide-A-Hose MD Flo-Master F650t 120 Volt central vacuum...Price: $1,133.95 -
SEBO AIRBELT D4 Premium Arctic White
SEBO
Price: $1,449.00The AIRBEL D4 model is a powerful, full-size, ultra-quiet, canister vacuum cleaner with three on-board attachments, a giant 1.5-gallon bag, an unmatched 40-foot cord and 52-foot cleaning radius,...Price: $1,449.00 -
Lindhaus LB3 Electric 14
Lindhaus
Price: $849.00Lindhaus LB3 Electric 14 Vacuum The Lindhaus LB3 Electric 14 Vacuum is a durable, commercial-grade cleaning machine built for powerful performance and long-lasting reliability. Designed for demanding...Price: $849.00 -
Flo-Master F700t 120 Volt
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $1,203.95IMPORTANT! Electrical: 120V - 50/60HZ, 20 amp circuit. Separate circuit recommended. 6’ Cord with standard plug fits NEMA 5-20R receptacle. The Hide-A-Hose MD Flo-Master F700t 120 Volt central vacuum...Price: $1,203.95 -
Out of stock
Dyson Genuine V10 Battery with Screws
Dyson
Price: $149.99Genuine DYSON Battery V10 SV12 Power Pack & Screws Service Assy 969352-03 Compatible with: SV12 Absolute Pro US Ir/SNk/Bu (282256-01) (Iron/Sprayed Nickel/Blue) 282256-01 SV12 Absolute Pro US IPrice: $149.99 -
Central Vacuum Deluxe Attachment Kit
Riccar
MSRP: $999.99Price: $899.99The Deluxe Attachment Kit includes a 35-foot hose that fits either pigtail style or direct-connect systems. The kit includes a full size power nozzle a stainless steel telescopic wand and natural...MSRP: $999.99Price: $899.99 -
SEBO AIRBELT D4 Premium Onyx
SEBO
Price: $1,449.00NOT SOLD ONLINE CALL 833-383-2557 OR CONTACT US FOR MORE INFORMATION The AIRBEL D4 model is a powerful, full-size, ultra-quiet, canister vacuum cleaner with three on-board attachments, a giant 1...Price: $1,449.00 -
Hizero Trash Container F801 - F803
Hizero
Price: $49.99Hizero F801 - F803 Bionic Mop Trash Container. Trash tray capacity: 600 ml (21 fluid oz.). Manufacturer Part Number: TRASHCONTAINER Fits Models F801 and F803Price: $49.99 -
Lindhaus DYNAMIC 300e eco FORCE
Lindhaus
Price: $749.00Lindhaus DYNAMIC 300e eco FORCE Vacuum The Lindhaus DYNAMIC 300e eco FORCE Vacuum is a premium commercial upright vacuum designed to deliver powerful cleaning performance, excellent durability, and...Price: $749.00 -
Flo-Master F650t2 240 Volt
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $1,183.95IMPORTANT! Electrical: 240V - 50/60HZ, 15 amp circuit. Separate circuit recommended. 6’ Cord with typical 240v plug. Fits NEMA 6-20R receptacle. The Hide-A-Hose MD Flo-Master F650t2 240 Volt central...Price: $1,183.95 -
Genuine Dyson DC59 V6 Motorhead Assembly 949852-05
Dyson
Price: $189.99Genuine DYSON DC59 V6 Motorhead Assembly 35W 949852-05 It Replaces Part # 965729-01Price: $189.99 -
Volt Cordless Battery Power Nozzle And Wand
Riccar
MSRP: $799.99Price: $599.99The Volt power nozzle empowers you to clean without a cord. Just hook your central vac hose to this nozzle, and you're all set to clean. Battery powered for up to 50 minutes of cleaning* LED...MSRP: $799.99Price: $599.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.