Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
HIZERO COMB FILTER F801* - F803
Hizero
Price: $4.00Genuine replacement part for Hizero F801 Bionic 4-in-1 Electric Mop *For All F803 and F801 July 2019 models and newer See video showing different filter types.Price: $4.00 -
Lindhaus LB3 DIGITAL PRO L-ION 14" Sweeper Vacuum
Lindhaus
Price: $1,699.00IDEAL FOR EVERY ENVIRONMENT! Battery broom / multifunction carpet cleaner STRENGTHS Ideal for mixed environments: carpet - floor Light, quiet and very easy to handle Patented universal brush for...Price: $1,699.00 -
SEBO AUTOMATIC X4 Onyx
SEBO
Price: $949.00NOT SOLD ONLINE CALL 833-383-2557 OR CONTACT US FOR MORE INFORMATION The AUTOMATIC X is the world’s most technically advanced and uniquely easy-to-use vacuum cleaner! The 12-inch X4 features a truly...Price: $949.00 -
Miele Blizzard CX1 PureSuction
Miele
Price: $679.00Bagless canister vacuum cleaners With high suction power and telescopic tube for thorough, convenient vacuuming. Powerful cleaPrice: $679.00 -
On Sale
Riccar SupraLite Premium Lightweight Vacuum
Riccar
Now: $799.99Was: $899.99The SupraLite Premium is a powerhouse of a vacuum suited to floor cleaning no matter what type of floor. It's light enough to transport up and down stairs, and best of all, it's easy to push. The...Now: $799.99Was: $899.99 -
Lindhaus LW38 eco FORCE
Lindhaus
Price: $1,899.00Lindhaus LW38 eco FORCE Upright Vacuum The Lindhaus LW38 eco FORCE is a high-performance commercial upright vacuum built for powerful cleaning, long-lasting durability, and healthier indoor...Price: $1,899.00 -
ModernDay M715h 120 Volt
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $1,524.95IMPORTANT! Electrical: 120V - 50/60HZ, 20 amp circuit. Separate circuit recommended. 6’ Cord with standard plug fits NEMA 5-20R receptacle. The Hide-A-Hose MD ModernDay M715h 120 Volt central vacuum...Price: $1,524.95 -
Rug Doctor Vacuum Gasket, part 65141
Price: $0.99Vacuum Gasket for Rug Doctor Mighty Pro and Wide Track machinesPrice: $0.99 -
Rug Doctor Wide Track and Mighty Pro Bushing, part 50992
Price: $1.99Bushing for Wide Track and Mighty Pro machines (STRN RLF, 14/3, .2″MTG T Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $1.99 -
Rug Doctor2 pc Front Pocket Pull, part 60676
Rug Doctor
Price: $3.992pc Front Pocket Pull for Wide Track and Mighty Pro machines Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $3.99 -
Rug Doctor Wide Track 12 inch Black Pan Bottom, part 60449
Rug Doctor
Price: $28.99Wide Track 12″ Black Pan Bottom for Wide Track machines Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $28.99 -
Rug Doctor 1pc Snap-In Pocket Pull, part 60167
Rug Doctor
Price: $30.991PC Snap-In Pocket Pull for Wide Track and Mighty Pro machines Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $30.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.