Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Rug Doctor Nickel Plated Coupler, part 80820
Price: $41.99Nickel Plated Coupler, part 80820 Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $41.99 -
Rug Doctor PC Power Board, Deep Carpet Cleaner
Rug Doctor
Price: $63.99PC Power Board for Deep Carpet Cleaner Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $63.99 -
Rug Doctor Solenoid, 115V for Pro Deep Carpet Cleaner, part 51257
Rug Doctor
Price: $32.99Solenoid, 115V for Pro Deep Carpet Cleaner, part 51257 Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $32.99 -
On Sale
CleanMax Upright Commerical Vacuum QuickDraw Tools
CleanMax
Now: $399.00Was: $419.0010 Amp 2-Stage Motor, 14" Nozzle, HEPA Media Filtration, Clean Air System, 60’ 3-Wire Cord (two 30’ pigtail cables with lock), Metal Brushroll, Bottom Plate & Handle, LEED Qualifying with less than...Now: $399.00Was: $419.00 -
Lindhaus CHPRO 14"
Lindhaus
Price: $849.00Lindhaus CH PRO 38 ECO FORCE (14") is a two-motor multifunction professional carpet cleaner designed for strong, reliable performance in demanding environments. Key features: Two-motor multifunction...Price: $849.00 -
SEBO Automatic X7 Premium Pet
SEBO
Price: $1,249.00NOT SOLD ONLINE CALL 833-383-2557 OR CONTACT US FOR MORE INFORMATION The AUTOMATIC X is the world’s most technically advanced and uniquely easy-to-use vacuum cleaner! Available in two power head...Price: $1,249.00 -
On Sale
Simplicity Jill Canister Vacuum Cleaner White
Simplicity
Now: $179.99Was: $249.99Jill features a HEPA media bag and filter, plus a unique floor tool to clean bare floors and area rugs. This spunky, lightweight little canister comes with handy tools that mount on the metal wand...Now: $179.99Was: $249.99 -
On Sale
Riccar R25 Premium Pet Upright Vacuum
Riccar
Now: $599.99Was: $799.99Riccar R25 Premium Pet Upright Vacuum The Riccar R25 Premium Pet Upright Vacuum delivers powerful suction from bare floors to plush carpets using Clean Air technology. Designed specifically for...Now: $599.99Was: $799.99 -
Deluge recovery tank ring
Tornado
Price: $9.99The Tornado RC1005 Deluge Recovery Tank Ring is an OEM replacement component designed for the recovery-tank assembly on compatible Tornado touchless cleaning equipment. The ring fits around the...Price: $9.99 -
SilentMaster S500r 120 Volt
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $1,300.95IMPORTANT! Electrical: 120V - 50/60HZ, 20 amp circuit. Separate circuit recommended. 6’ Cord with standard plug fits. NEMA 5-20R receptacle. The Hide-A-Hose MD SilentMaster S500r 120 Volt central...Price: $1,300.95 -
Out of stock
Miele SBD 380-3 FiberTeQ AllFloor floorhead
Miele
Price: $109.00Miele SBD 380-3 FiberTeQ AllFloor Floorhead – Product Description The Miele SBD 380-3 FiberTeQ AllFloor Floorhead is a lightweight, universal cleaning tool designed to deliver strong, consistent...Price: $109.00 -
On Sale
Riccar R27CV Clean Air Cordless Upright Vacuum
Riccar
Now: $899.99Was: $999.99Riccar R27CV Clean Air Cordless Upright Vacuum The Riccar R27CV Clean Air Cordless Upright Vacuum combines the deep-cleaning agitation of a traditional upright with the unrestricted reach of a...Now: $899.99Was: $999.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.