Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Lindhaus Valzer eco Green Electric
Lindhaus
Price: $899.00Electric broom /Multifunction Carpet Cleaner 1) STRENGTHS Ideal for mixed environments: floor/carpet Lightweight, quiet, user-friendly Rotafil single stage motor All functions separate Accessories...Price: $899.00 -
Out of stock
Commercial Attachment Kit fits Rug Doctor
Rug Doctor
Price: $199.99Commercial Upholstery Attachment Kit 12ft Hose Hand Tool Kit for Rug Doctor This as a true professional grade hose and hand tool for the Rug Doctor Mighty Pro and Wide Track machines. Kit...Price: $199.99 -
Lindhaus RX HEPA ECO FORCE 450E 18" Ultra Strong Dual Motor Upright Vacuum
Lindhaus
Price: $899.00Lindhaus RX HEPA ECO FORCE 450E (18") is an ultra-strong two-motor carpet cleaner built for large areas and demanding commercial use. It’s designed to be strong and reliable—ideal for contract...Price: $899.00 -
SEBO AUTOMATIC X7 Premium White
SEBO
Price: $1,149.00The AUTOMATIC X is the world’s most technically advanced and uniquely easy-to-use vacuum cleaner! Available in two power head widths, the 12-inch X7 and 15-inch X8 feature truly automatic height...Price: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
Simplicity Allergy Upright
Simplicity
Now: $279.99Was: $349.99Want a great value on a HEPA media vacuum with extra-long reach and power? Look no further than the S20EZM. Its quick-draw wand and on-board tools make above-the-floor cleaning simple, and its metal...Now: $279.99Was: $349.99 -
Rug Doctor Pro Deep Motorized Upholstery Tool
Rug Doctor
MSRP: $159.99Price: $129.99PRO MOTORIZED UPHOLSTERY TOOL Add versatility to your Pro Deep Commercial Carpet Cleaner with the motorized upholstery tool attachment. A powerful motorized brush does the scrub work for you while...MSRP: $159.99Price: $129.99 -
On Sale
Riccar Tandem Air Premium Pet Upright Vacuum
Riccar
Now: $1,699.99Was: $1,899.99Riccar Tandem Air Premium Pet Upright Vacuum The Riccar Tandem Air Premium Pet Upright Vacuum (Model R40P.6) is built for deep carpet cleaning, pet hair extraction, and strict indoor allergen...Now: $1,699.99Was: $1,899.99 -
Rug Doctor Attachment Kit
Rug Doctor
Price: $129.99Fits Rug Doctor X3, Mighty Pro, Wide Track, and Quick Dry machines. Same as 92828 (old number) and 92417 (current number)Kit Includes: Hose Hand Tool Carry Bag Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $129.99 -
Chemical Injector System Restroom Cleaner
Tornado
Price: $250.99The Tornado RC1045 Chemical Injector System is an OEM replacement component designed for the Tornado TP490-G15-U Touchless Restroom Cleaner. The injector system helps introduce cleaning chemical into...Price: $250.99 -
Lindhaus Valzer L-ion Digital Cordless
Lindhaus
Price: $1,699.00The Lindhaus VALZER L-ion HEPA Digital Pro is a premium cordless upright vacuum built for powerful cleaning with the freedom of battery operation. Designed for both commercial and residential use,...Price: $1,699.00 -
Unit Install Kit
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $35.75The Hide-A-Hose MD Unit Install Kit is designed to help connect and adapt a new M.D. Manufacturing central vacuum power unit to an existing built-in vacuum system. This kit includes the fittings and...Price: $35.75 -
Riccar Deluxe Dry Vacuum Accessory Package – R70AP
MSRP: $299.99Price: $249.99The Riccar R70AP Deluxe Dry Vacuum Accessory Package transforms the Riccar R70 Smart Mop into a powerful dry vacuum system. This add-on kit includes premium tools and attachments for dry cleaning on...MSRP: $299.99Price: $249.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.