Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
On Sale
Tornado Tile and Stone Cleaner, Rust-Oleum
Tornado
Now: $165.83Was: $207.29Tile & Stone Cleaner Concentrate 4 GallonNow: $165.83Was: $207.29 -
Rug Doctor Sleeve Holder for Wide Track, Mighty Pro, and Mighty Pro X3
Price: $1.99Sleeve Holder for Wide Track, Mighty Pro, and Mighty Pro X3 Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $1.99 -
Rug Doctor Jiayin Pump for FlexClean Machine, part 51259
Rug Doctor
Price: $28.99Jiayin Pump for FlexClean Machine, part 51259 Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $28.99 -
Circuit Board for Deep Carpet Cleaner, part 51150
Rug Doctor
Price: $95.99Circuit Board for Deep Carpet Cleaner, part 51150 Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $95.99 -
Tubing, Blue with Spring for Pro Deep Carpet Cleaner, part 65519
Rug Doctor
Price: $0.99Tubing, Blue with Spring for Pro Deep Carpet Cleaner, part 65519 Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $0.99 -
Hizero F600 All-In-One Hard Floor Cleaner
Hizero
Price: $899.00A Cleaner that Makes Your Life Easier With UltimateClean™ Technology, the HIZERO F600 can sweep and mop simultaneously, removing solids, liquids, hair, and dust from your floor. Sophisticated...Price: $899.00 -
Hizero F300 All-In-One Hard Floor Cleaner
Hizero
Price: $599.99Light Design, Big Results The F300 features our most lightweight design, making it effortless to sweep and mop simultaneously for easy cleaning. Gives You the Ultimate Clean Floor With...Price: $599.99 -
On Sale
Simplicity Clean Air Bagless Pet Upright Vacuum
Simplicity
Now: $149.99Was: $199.00Perfect for Pet Parents - Pet fur and dander are no match for the powerful upholstery tool. Easily remove pet hair from upholstered surfaces. Tackle Any Mess - Adjustable floor heights, a 25-ft...Now: $149.99Was: $199.00 -
Lindhaus RX HEPA ECO FORCE 500E 20" Ultra Strong Dual Motor Upright Vacuum
Lindhaus
Price: $999.00Lindhaus RX HEPA ECO FORCE 500E (20") is an ultra-strong two-motor carpet cleaner built for large areas and demanding commercial use. It’s designed to be strong and reliable—ideal for contract...Price: $999.00 -
SEBO AUTOMATIC X7 Premium Graphite/Grey Black
SEBO
Price: $1,149.00The AUTOMATIC X is the world’s most technically advanced and uniquely easy-to-use vacuum cleaner! Available in two power head widths, the 12-inch X7 and 15-inch X8 feature truly automatic height...Price: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
Riccar Tandem Air Deluxe Upright Vacuum
Riccar
Now: $1,169.99Was: $1,319.00Riccar Tandem Air Deluxe Upright Vacuum The Riccar Tandem Air Deluxe model R30D.6 uses a two-motor cleaning design to handle deep carpet fibers, delicate area rugs, and bare floors. Its sealed...Now: $1,169.99Was: $1,319.00 -
Deluge Hose Assembly
Tornado
Price: $125.99The Tornado RC1018 Deluge Hose Assembly is an OEM replacement stretch vacuum hose designed for the Tornado TP490-G15-U Touchless Restroom Cleaner. It connects the recovery wand or floor tool to the...Price: $125.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.