Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
On Sale
Now: $15.99Was: $21.99 -
SEBO AIRBELT Replacement Textile - E series, graphite (black/silver, stripes)
SEBO
Price: $51.99AIRBELT Replacement Textile - E series, graphite (black/silver, stripes)Price: $51.99 -
SEBO AIRBELT Replacement Textile - E series, black (black/silver, ovals)
SEBO
Price: $51.99AIRBELT Replacement Textile - E series, black (black/silver, ovals)Price: $51.99 -
SEBO AIRBELT Replacement Textile - E series, white, red, and dark blue (gray black)
SEBO
Price: $51.99AIRBELT Replacement Textile - E series, white, red, and dark blue (gray black)Price: $51.99 -
SEBO AIRBELT Replacement Textile, for D4 black, with 6048GS and 8034GS Clips (black/silver, stripes)
SEBO
Price: $44.99AIRBELT Replacement Textile, for D4 black, with 6048GS and 8034GS Clips (black/silver, stripes)Price: $44.99 -
SEBO AIRBELT Replacement Textile, for K3 black, with 6048GS and 8034GS Clips (black/silver, ovals)
SEBO
Price: $44.99AIRBELT Replacement Textile, for K3 black, with 6048GS and 8034GS Clips (black/silver, ovals)Price: $44.99 -
Out of stock
SEBO AIRBELT Replacement Textile, for black cherry K2/K3 and D1, with 6048GS and 8034GS Clips (orange, checker)
SEBO
Price: $44.99AIRBELT Replacement Textile, for black cherry K2/K3 and D1, with 6048GS and 8034GS Clips (orange, checker)Price: $44.99 -
SEBO AIRBELT Replacement Textile, for K2 blue and all C colors, plus D1, D4, K3 white and red, with 6048GS and 8034GS Clips (gray black)
SEBO
Price: $44.99AIRBELT Replacement Textile, for K2 blue and all C colors, plus D1, D4, K3 white and red, with 6048GS and 8034GS Clips (gray black)Price: $44.99 -
Belt Protection Clutch Pulley Assembly for Symmetry
Riccar
Price: $14.99This is a Belt Protection Clutch Pulley Assembly Clearance F Rod.Price: $14.99 -
Agitator Washer Adjustment Kit Simplicity Riccar Fuller Brush Uprights
Riccar
MSRP: $8.99Price: $8.38This is a Riccar Simplicity Agitator Washer Adjustment Kit Simplicity Riccar Fuller Brush Uprights.MSRP: $8.99Price: $8.38 -
Simplicity / Riccar Clutch Pulley Assembly
Riccar
Price: $18.99Clutch Pulley Assembly - This is a Genuine Simplicity clutch pulley assembly made to fit various Simplicity / Riccar vacuum cleaner models. Guaranteed to fit Simplicity Vacuum Cleaner models: SYMP.6,...Price: $18.99 -
Riccar Simplicity Agitator Clutch Pad
Riccar
Price: $3.99This is a Clutch Rubber Pad For Rug/Floor Switch Type Uprights 4000 6000 7000 8000 Symmetry Vibrance R20 S20.Price: $3.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.