Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Price: $11.99 -
Price: $11.99 -
SEBO DISCO Floor Polisher Head, with blue floor pad, for Onyx (black)
SEBO
Price: $449.00Made in Germany, the commercial-grade DISCO Suction Polisher makes hard floors shine like new, and it is truly a revolution in hard-floor care! This innovative Ultra-High-Speed (UHS) polisher has a...Price: $449.00 -
SEBO Electric Canister Vacuum Telescopic Wand 60237PI
Price: $72.00The SEBO Electric Canister Vacuum Telescopic Wand [60237PI] is a genuine SEBO replacement designed to deliver the perfect fit and performance for your SEBO canister vacuum. Built with durable,...Price: $72.00 -
SEBO 6237ER Telescopic Wand for D1, K2, E1, E2, C2.1
SEBO
Price: $48.00This Sebo 6237ER Telescopic Wand for D1, K2, E1, E2, C2.1 fits select vacuums. Please contact us if you have questions about this item.Price: $48.00 -
SEBO Mounting Clip, with screw, for dusting brush (1387GS), 370 and 300/350 (gray black)
SEBO
Price: $6.00Mounting Clip, with screw, for dusting brush (1387GS), 370 and 300/350 (gray black)Price: $6.00 -
SEBO Central Vacuum Telescopic Wand, ET-1 ET-2 Central Vac Only
SEBO
Price: $79.99SEBO Central Vacuum Telescopic Wand for Sebo ET-1 and ET-2 THIS IS FOR CENTRAL VACUUM KITS AND DOES NOT FIT SEBO CANISTER VACUUMS SEBO Central Vacuum Telescopic Wand for your Sebo ET-1 and ET-2 has...Price: $79.99 -
SEBO Adapter Sleeve, for Dusting Brush Mounting Clip (6694GS), on K2, E1, and E2 telescopic tubes (6237ER)
SEBO
Price: $10.00Adapter Sleeve, for Dusting Brush Mounting Clip (6694GS), on K2, E1, and E2 telescopic tubes (6237ER)Price: $10.00 -
SEBO Adapter Sleeve, for dusting brush mounting clip (6694GS), on K3 and E3 telescopic tubes (60237UC)
SEBO
Price: $8.00Adapter Sleeve, for dusting brush mounting clip (6694GS), on K3 and E3 telescopic tubes (60237UC)Price: $8.00 -
SEBO Adapter 38mm Handles to 1 1/4" Attachments
SEBO
Price: $8.00Allows you to use standard 1 /14" attachment tools with 38mm SEBO wands and hoses.Price: $8.00 -
SEBO Mounting Clip with screw, for 2 attachments, FELIX Onyx (black)
SEBO
Price: $10.00Mounting Clip with screw, for 2 attachments, FELIX Onyx (black)Price: $10.00 -
SEBO Mounting Clip with screw, for 2 attachments, DART and FELIX Rosso (gray black)
SEBO
Price: $10.00Mounting Clip with screw, for 2 attachments, DART and FELIX Rosso (gray black)Price: $10.00
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.