Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
SEBO Upholstery Nozzle (light gray)
SEBO
Price: $21.99Upholstery Nozzle (light gray) Fits: Automatic X1 Automatic X2 Automatic X4 Automatic X5 Felix 1 Premium Felix 2 Premium Felix 4 Kombi Electronic 370 SeriesPrice: $21.99 -
Price: $21.99 -
Dual Charging Base and Battery
Riccar
MSRP: $199.00Price: $175.00Keep your R65 Stick Vacuum powered and ready to go with the Dual Charging Base and Battery. This essential accessory includes one 29.5V lithium-ion battery and a charging base, allowing you to charge...MSRP: $199.00Price: $175.00 -
Bare Floor Nozzle for R65 Stick Vacuum
Riccar
MSRP: $94.99Price: $84.99Enhance your cleaning experience with the Bare Floor Nozzle for the R65 Stick Vacuum. Designed to provide superior performance on hard floors, this nozzle ensures a deep, thorough clean without...MSRP: $94.99Price: $84.99 -
Pet & Upholstery Power Tool for R65
Riccar
MSRP: $55.99Price: $49.99This motorized Pet & Upholstery Power Tool is designed for the R65 Stick Vacuum to tackle pet fur, dust, and dander throughout your home and vehicle. Features include: Motorized with soft,...MSRP: $55.99Price: $49.99 -
Riccar/Simplicity 12 Volt "Peanut" Style Xenon Light Bulb A350-0000
Riccar
Price: $3.99Simplicity 12 Volt "Peanut" Style Light Bulb A350-0000Ultra-Bright Xenon Bulb for newer Simplicity Uprights and CanistersSuitable for: Newer Simplicity Uprights and Canisters using a Push-In(Peanut)...Price: $3.99 -
CleanMax Champ, Tornado Vacuum Yellow 40ft Cord
CleanMax
MSRP: $68.99Price: $63.99CleanMax Champ, Tornado Vacuum Yellow 40ft CordMSRP: $68.99Price: $63.99 -
Crevice Tool Fits SupraQuik RSQ1.6, S100.6, S100.DV2
Riccar
Price: $9.99This crevice tool fits the SupraQuik RSQ1.6 portable canister vacuum.Price: $9.99 -
SBB 300-3 PQ Twister SwivelNeck Parquet Floorhead
Miele
Price: $89.00SwivelNeck parquet floorhead for gentle and effortless cleaning of sensitive hard floors. Particularly agile thanks to its unique double Swivel NeckPrice: $89.00 -
Upholstery Brush for SupraQuik
Riccar
Price: $19.99This upholstery tool fits the SupraQuik RSQ1.6 portable canister vacuum.Price: $19.99 -
30-Foot Replacement Extension Cord for Pro-Series
Riccar
Price: $90.99CleanMax 30' Extension Cord - This is a CleanMax 30' Extension Cord. This is a genuine CleanMax 30 foot replacement cord for models under the Pro series. Whether it is indeed a replacement cord, or...Price: $90.99 -
Out of stock
STB 101 Handy turbobrush - Turbo Mini
Miele
Price: $89.00STB 101 Handy turbobrush - Turbo Mini for easy removal of hair and lint from upholstery and carpets. No separate connection, powered by current of airPrice: $89.00
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.