Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
SEBO Mounting Clip, for K and E dusting brush, 1387GS (gray black)
SEBO
Price: $8.00Mounting Clip, for K and E dusting brush, 1387GS (gray black)Price: $8.00 -
SEBO Mounting Clip with screw, for X and G dusting brush, 1387GS (gray black)
SEBO
Price: $6.00Mounting Clip with screw, for X and G dusting brush, 1387GS (gray black)Price: $6.00 -
SEBO Mounting Clip with screw, for Duo Spot Cleaning Brush (3055HG), light gray
SEBO
Price: $6.00Mounting Clip with screw, for Duo Spot Cleaning Brush (3055HG), light grayPrice: $6.00 -
SEBO Central Vacuum Wand Adapter with 34" black cord, 32 mm, for ET-1 and ET-2 (gray black)
SEBO
Price: $34.99Sebo 2780AM Central Vacuum Wand Adapter with 34″ black cord, 32mm for ET-1 and ET-2 All SEBO power head models can be attached to existing central vacuum cleaners as replacement units, but doing so...Price: $34.99 -
SEBO Anti-odor Carbon Motor Protection Filter, for FELIX and DART
SEBO
Price: $57.99Anti-odor Carbon Motor Protection Filter, for FELIX aPrice: $57.99 -
SEBO AIRBELT Replacement Textile, for black cherry K2/K3 and D1, with 6048GS and 8034GS Clips (orange/silver squares)
SEBO
Price: $44.99AIRBELT Replacement Textile, 6047AM12 - AIRBELT Textile with clips D, K and C (orange/silver, squares) Replacement for 6047AM03Price: $44.99 -
On Sale
Riccar R70 Wet Nozzle Brushroll Set
Riccar
Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Wet nozzle brushroll set for the Riccar Stick Riccar Multi-Clean Smart Mop & Vacuum. Includes two brushrolls for the wet nozzle. Compatible with part number: R70.Now: $36.99Was: $44.99 -
Riccar/Simplicity Synchrony 2 Row Steel Brushroll D475-0500
Price: $79.99For Simplicity Synchrony models and Brilliance Riccar models. Replacement steel brush roll with replaceable brushes. Riccar Brilliance Simplicity SCRD SCRD.FETCH SCRD.LE SCRP SCRSPrice: $79.99 -
CleaMax Roller Bar Brush Replacement For CMP-5t
CleanMax
MSRP: $68.99Price: $63.99Roller Bar Brush Replacement K69066410 is made of black plastic with soft black bristles. It fits the Tornado CV30/1 and CVD30 Upright Commercial Vacuums. Also fits CleanMax Champ CMP-5T.MSRP: $68.99Price: $63.99 -
Riccar Simplicity CleanMax Non-Clutch Agitator Assembly For Hall Sensor Vacuums
Riccar
Price: $72.99This is a Riccar Simplicity CleanMax Non-Clutch Agitator Assembly Hall Sensor Red Brushes. For Residentail and Commercial models with belt proteciton and no brush shut off. Riccar: VIBCBP...Price: $72.99 -
Riccar Simplicity Wood Agitator
Riccar
Price: $63.99This is a Wood Agitator Complete 4000 6000 Series (Low End). Fits These Models: Riccar R100, Riccar R500, Riccar Vibrance VIBCL USA Classic, Riccar Vibrance VIBE2 Entry, Riccar Vibrance VIBENT2 Entry...Price: $63.99 -
Riccar/Simplicity Non-Clutch Metal Brushroll D012-2500
Riccar
Price: $69.99Fits most Simplicity 5000, 6000, 7000 series or Symmetry models (Non- clutch models)This roller has the brush strips that are in red plastic with 10.3 mm gold bristles. This roller replaces all...Price: $69.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.