Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Riccar CleanMax Poly V Belt For Vibrance And Cleanmax Vacuums
Riccar
MSRP: $29.99Price: $23.99Poly V Belt for Belt Protection Models Bulk - This is a Poly V Belt for Belt Protection Models Bulk VIBPBP/VIBCBP CleanMax CMPS-QDZ FBP-14PWBP.MSRP: $29.99Price: $23.99 -
Poly V Belt for SupraLite Belt Protection Models
Riccar
Price: $16.99Poly V Belt ULW R10P S10P RSL5/C F3700/C ZM-600 S10SAND R10SAND - This is a Poly V Belt ULW R10P S10P RSL5/C F3700/C ZM-600 S10SAND R10SAND.Price: $16.99 -
Zoom Belt fits ZM-200, ZM-500, ZM-800
CleanMax
Price: $4.99ULW Belt - This is a ULW Belt Bulk REV B Zoom Belt. Fits These Models: Simplicity F3300, Simplicity F3300C, Simplicity F3400, Simplicity F3500, Simplicity F3500C, Simplicity F3600Simplicity S10E...Price: $4.99 -
Pro-Series Belt fits CMPS-QDZ, CMP-3N/3T/3QD
CleanMax
Price: $5.99Upright Belt fits VIB SYM 8000 6000 4000 Riccar SI CMPS-QDZ, CMP-3N/3T/3QDPrice: $5.99 -
SEBO DISCO Polishing Pad for waxed and soft-coated floors (blue)
SEBO
Price: $44.99DISCO Polishing Pad for waxed and soft-coated floors (blue)Price: $44.99 -
SEBO DISCO Polishing Pad for high-gloss finish maintenance (green)
SEBO
Price: $79.99DISCO Polishing Pad for waxed and soft-coated floors (blue)Price: $79.99 -
SEBO DISCO Polishing Pads (2 pads) for poor-surface prep (red) and restore gloss finish (yellow)
SEBO
Price: $154.99DISCO Polishing Pads (2 pads) for poor-surface prep (red) and restore gloss finish (yellow)Price: $154.99 -
SEBO Brush Roller Strip, for 350 MECHANICAL, 370 series, and ET-C
SEBO
Price: $21.99Brush Roller Strip, for 350 MECHANICAL, 370 series, and ET-CPrice: $21.99 -
SEBO Brush Roller Strip, for 300 MECHANICAL
SEBO
Price: $19.99Brush Roller Strip, for 300 MECHANICALPrice: $19.99 -
SEBO Replacement Brush Strip-Rear, for Parquet Brush with button lock
SEBO
Price: $17.99Replacement Brush Strip-Rear, for Parquet Brush with button lock (6391DA)Price: $17.99 -
SEBO Replacement Brush Strip-Front, for Parquet Brush with button lock
SEBO
Price: $17.99Replacement Brush Strip-Front, for Parquet Brush with button lock (6391DA)Price: $17.99 -
SEBO Brush Strip with cap, for Kombi Nozzle, Premium (7260GS)
SEBO
Price: $23.99Brush Strip with cap, for Kombi Nozzle, Premium (7260GS)Price: $23.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.