Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
TurboCat Zoom Neck Release Button
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $3.87The Hide-A-Hose MD TurboCat Zoom Neck Release Button is a replacement button for the neck assembly on compatible TurboCat Zoom air-driven central vacuum powerheads. The button operates the...Price: $3.87 -
TurboCat Zoom Roller Brush
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $91.42The Hide-A-Hose MD TurboCat Zoom Roller Brush is a replacement brush-roll assembly for compatible TurboCat Zoom air-driven central vacuum powerheads. Its rotating bristles agitate carpet fibers to...Price: $91.42 -
TurboCat Zoom Bushing Wheel
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $11.03The Hide-A-Hose MD TurboCat Zoom Bushing Wheel is a replacement wheel-support component for compatible TurboCat Zoom air-driven central vacuum powerheads. The bushing helps support the wheel and...Price: $11.03 -
Lindhaus PH4 Bags for PRO RX-HEPA Vacuums
Lindhaus
Price: $29.80Box contains 10 High Filtration Paper Bags, and 2 Micro Exhaust Filters. The PH4 Bags fit the Healthcare PRO RX-HEPA vacuums. The use of genuine Lindhaus vacuum bags will guarantee the best...Price: $29.80 -
CleanMax Belt 2-Pack For CVD And Champ
CleanMax
MSRP: $57.99Price: $53.99Fits Tornado CVD and CleanMax Champ CMP-5TMSRP: $57.99Price: $53.99 -
Carpet Pro CleanMax Fuller Brush Simplicity Belt 2pk For EZM Style Vacuums
Simplicity
MSRP: $23.99Price: $12.99Simplicity S20EZM 2 Pack Belt - This is a Simplicity S20EZM 2 Pack Belt. A belt and a spare for the S20EZM. This two-pack of belts fits the Simplicity S20EZM upright vacuum.MSRP: $23.99Price: $12.99 -
Simplicity/Riccar, Symmetry/Vibrance Belt (2-Pack) RS20-B2
Simplicity
MSRP: $15.99Price: $12.99Packaging may vary. This belt is the same as B014-0714 and replaces SB6-2. It fits the following vacuum cleaners: Symmetry S20 Series models S20E, S20S, S20D and S20SC models Symmetry SYMD, SYMDL,...MSRP: $15.99Price: $12.99 -
Simplicity 7 Series/5 Series Belt SB7
Simplicity
Price: $7.99Simplicity vacuum cleaner belt fits upright 7000 and 5000 series models.Price: $7.99 -
TurboCat Zoom Bearing Isolator
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $6.99The Hide-A-Hose MD TurboCat Zoom Bearing Isolator is a replacement internal component for compatible TurboCat Zoom air-driven central vacuum powerheads. It fits around or supports the applicable...Price: $6.99 -
Nitro Belt fits CMNR-QD
CleanMax
Price: $9.99Belt Bulk Black Rubber Stretch CPU250 CPU350 FBEZM CMNR-QD - This is a Belt Bulk Black Rubber Stretch CPU250 CPU350 FBEZM CMNR-QD.Price: $9.99 -
Simplicity/Riccar, Freedom Belt (2-Pack) ULW-B2
Simplicity
Price: $9.99This belt replaces S10B-2 and SBF-2 and fits only these vacuum cleaners: Cordless Freedom S10CV Freedom S10 Series including S10E, S10S and S10D models Freedom S10 patriotic USA models Freedom...Price: $9.99 -
TurboCat Zoom Retaining Ring
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $4.71The Hide-A-Hose MD TurboCat Zoom Retaining Ring is a replacement internal fastener for compatible TurboCat Zoom air-driven central vacuum powerheads. The ring helps secure the applicable shaft,...Price: $4.71
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.