Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Tandem IR Upright 7 Ft Extension Hose Assembly
Riccar
Price: $57.99Tandem IR Upright 7 Ft Extension Hose Assembly PV MV R40 S40 R30 S30 Add 7 feet of tool reach to your Radiance or Brilliance with this extension hose.Price: $57.99 -
Riccar Central Vacuum Fit-All Power Nozzle
Riccar
MSRP: $499.99Price: $439.99Riccar Fitall-Style Power Nozzle with Wand - The Riccar RPB-F Central Vacuum Fit-All Vacuum Nozzle fits any brand of central vacuum hose handle with a 1.25-inch diameter connection. This powerhead...MSRP: $499.99Price: $439.99 -
Riccar Floor Turbo Tool Wonder Prima Cannister Vacuum
Riccar
MSRP: $210.99Price: $168.99The Turbo Floor Brush for Prima canisters features nylon bristles, carpet height adjustment, and a bare floor squeegee. A slider lets you adjust suction for rug cleaning. This tool fits on the Prima...MSRP: $210.99Price: $168.99 -
Miele Comfort Standard Handle
Miele
Price: $91.00Comfort Standard handle for vacuum cleaners ergonomic handle with airflow regulator for optimum suction power control&nbsPrice: $91.00 -
Simplicity/Riccar Dusting Brush 2n1 Tool Wonder/Prima Canisters
Riccar
Price: $19.992 in 1 Tool Part Number B338-7614 for Riccar and Simplicity Models PRIMA.2, PRIMAP.2, PRIMA.4SS, PRIMAP.CPN, PRIMAP.FSN, PRIMAP.TAD, PRIMAP.TAPR50SS, R50FSN, R50TAP,WONDER.2, WONDERP.2, WONDER.4SS,...Price: $19.99 -
Natural Bristle Dusting Brush For C355-1214 For Radiance, Brilliance, Synergy, Synchrony, Centrals
Riccar
MSRP: $13.99Price: $10.99Natural Bristle Dusting Brush For C355-1214 For Radiance, Brilliance, Synergy, Synchrony, Centrals - This is a Natural Bristle Dusting Brush For C355-1214 For Radiance, Brilliance, Synergy,...MSRP: $13.99Price: $10.99 -
Upholstery Tool For Centrals And Tandem Air Models
Riccar
MSRP: $6.99Price: $5.99Upholstery Tool For Centrals And Tandem Air Models - This is an Upholstery Tool For Centrals And Tandem Air Models. Plastic upholstery tool for use with Simplicity central vacuum wands, Simplicity...MSRP: $6.99Price: $5.99 -
Tool Adapter Fits 1.25 Inch Tools To M700 R20 S20 Series
Riccar
Price: $4.95Tool Adapter Fits 1.25 Inch Tools To M700 R20 S20 Series - This is a Tool Adapter Fits 1.25 Inch Tools To M700 R20 S20 Series.Price: $4.95 -
Price: $57.99 -
Riccar And Simplicity Telescopic Wand Assembly For Central Vacuum Kits And Canisters
Riccar
MSRP: $243.99Price: $195.99Length is 27 inches, extending to 40 inches long. This wand works with Riccar central vacuum kits after 2012 and Riccar canisters with electric power nozzles,...MSRP: $243.99Price: $195.99 -
Price: $13.99 -
Price: $59.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.