Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
HX-AH Accessories Holder for the Suction Tube
Miele
Price: $27.00HX-AH Accessories holder for the suction tube making using accessories easy when vacuuming with the Triflex. Clips onto the Triflex suction tubePrice: $27.00 -
HX-FSF Fine Dust Filter
Miele
Price: $49.00Fine dust filter filters even the smallest dust particles from the air Pleated material catches ultrafine dust particlesPrice: $49.00 -
HX-FSF-2 Fine Dust Filter
Miele
Price: $49.00Fine dust filter filters even the smallest dust particles from the air Pleated material catches ultrafine dust particlesPrice: $49.00 -
Out of stock
HX-HC Hard Floor Soft Roller
Miele
Price: $76.00Hard floor soft roller suitable for households with a large proportion of hard floors. The soft woven nylon roller is particularly gentle on hard floorsPrice: $76.00 -
HX-LS USA Charger Cradle
Miele
Price: $145.00Miele Triflex Battery Charging Cradle The battery charger and a spare battery help to double the running time of your Miele Vacuum Cleaner. You can vacuum and charge at the same time as it charges...Price: $145.00 -
HX-SEB 23 Electro Compact Handheld Brush.
Miele
Price: $159.00Electro Compact handheld brush. Compact handheld brush – flexible and versatile. For use on upholstery and car seatsPrice: $159.00 -
HX-LA Lithium-ion Battery
Miele
Price: $229.00Lithium-ion battery increases the running time of the Triflex. Very powerful thanks to seven high-performance cellsPrice: $229.00 -
On Sale
Miele Guard L1 Canister Vacuum in Nordic Blue (Open Box)
Miele
Now: $1,061.65Was: $1,249.00Guard L1 Nordic Blueextremely powerful | ideal for carpets | intuitive operation What's included Upholstery nozzle Crevice nozzle Dust brush Floorhead SBD 365-3 HyClean Air TU vacuum...Now: $1,061.65Was: $1,249.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Miele Complete C3 Marin (Open-Box)
Miele
Now: $958.30Was: $1,369.00Open Box units are repackaged by Miele and include the same factory warranty as a new machine. Classic Vacuum opens and inspects every item before shipment. Get a good deal on a great vacuum!Now: $958.30Was: $1,369.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Miele Complete C3 Cat & Dog (Open-Box)
Miele
Now: $881.30Was: $1,259.00Open Box units are repackaged by Miele and include the same factory warranty as a new machine. Classic Vacuum opens and inspects every item before shipment. Get a good deal on a great vacuum!Now: $881.30Was: $1,259.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Miele Complete C3 Kona (Open-Box)
Miele
Now: $811.30Was: $1,159.00Open Box units are repackaged by Miele and include the same factory warranty as a new machine. Classic Vacuum opens and inspects every item before shipment. Get a good deal on a great vacuum!Now: $811.30Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Miele Complete C3 Calima (Open-Box)
Miele
Now: $587.30Was: $839.00Open Box units are repackaged by Miele and include the same factory warranty as a new machine. Classic Vacuum opens and inspects every item before shipment. Get a good deal on a great vacuum!Now: $587.30Was: $839.00
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.