Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Simplicity Brio Pleated HEPA 12 Filter And Foam Filter
Simplicity
Price: $28.99Simplicity Brio Pleated HEPA 12 Filter and Foam FilterPrice: $28.99 -
Nitro HEPA and Secondary Filter Set
CleanMax
Price: $8.99Pro-Series Foam Post Filter - This is a Pro-Series Foam Post Filter. CleanMax Pro Series Foam Post Filter With Frame Bulk. Also fits: Carpet Pro CPU-1T, CPU-2, CPU-2T, Fuller Brush CPU-1T, CPU-2,...Price: $8.99 -
Motor Brush (116336, 116757, 115757, 116212)
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $15.10The Hide-A-Hose MD Motor Brush (116336, 116757, 115757, 116212) is a replacement carbon motor brush for compatible Lamb Ametek blower and vacuum motors. Built In Vacuum lists it for motors 116336,...Price: $15.10 -
Motor Brush (117123, 117944)
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $12.93The Hide-A-Hose MD Motor Brush (117123, 117944) is a replacement carbon motor brush for compatible Lamb Ametek blower and vacuum motors 117123 and 117944. Built In Vacuum lists this brush...Price: $12.93 -
Riccar R25S Electrostatic Post & Secondary Filter
Riccar
MSRP: $8.99Price: $6.99Riccar R25S Electrostatic Post And Secondary Filter - Filter set for the R25S. Filter set for the R25S includes one electrostatic post filter and one electrostatic secondary filter. Electrostatic...MSRP: $8.99Price: $6.99 -
Motor Brush Kit (122556-00)
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $17.52The Hide-A-Hose MD Motor Brush Kit (122556-00) is a replacement carbon brush kit for the Lamb Ametek 122556-00 vacuum motor. Built In Vacuum lists it specifically for 122556-00 and notes that motor...Price: $17.52 -
Riccar R25D HEPA Media And Charcoal Filter Set
Riccar
MSRP: $30.99Price: $26.99Riccar R25D HEPA Media and Charcoal Filter Set - Filter set for the R25D. R25 Deluxe Filter Set includes one HEPA media filter cartridge and one charcoal and electrostatic filter.MSRP: $30.99Price: $26.99 -
Simplicity Genuine HEPA Media Filter For S65
Simplicity
MSRP: $18.99Price: $16.99Simplicity HEPA Media Filter for S65 Multi Use Vacuum - This is the pleated HEPA media filter for the S65 Multi-Use Vacuum Cleaner.MSRP: $18.99Price: $16.99 -
Motor Brush (119413, 119412, 119400, 119402)
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $7.97The Hide-A-Hose MD Motor Brush (119413, 119412, 119400, 119402) is a replacement carbon motor brush for compatible Lamb Ametek blower and vacuum motors 119413, 119412, 119400, and 119402. Built In...Price: $7.97 -
Riccar RF27 HEPA And Granulated Charcoal Filter Set
Riccar
MSRP: $29.99Price: $23.99Riccar RF27 HEPA and Granulated Charcoal Filter Set Maintain clean exhaust airflow and protect your vacuum motor with this genuine Riccar RF27 replacement filtration kit. This dual-filter setup...MSRP: $29.99Price: $23.99 -
Riccar R25P HEPA And Granulated Charcoal Filter Set
Riccar
MSRP: $34.99Price: $23.99DISCONTINUED WILL REPLACED BY RF27 Riccar R25P HEPA and Granulated Charcoal Filter Set - HEPA media filter set for the R25P. Filter set for the R25P includes one HEPA media filter cartridge and one...MSRP: $34.99Price: $23.99 -
Simplicity HEPA Media and Secondary Filter for Jill Canisters SF-I4.3
Simplicity
MSRP: $42.99Price: $37.99Give your Jill vacuum a fresh start with a new HEPA media and secondary filter set. This filter set fits the Jill subcompact canister vacuum.MSRP: $42.99Price: $37.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.