Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Miele GN HyClean Air 4-Pack Vacuum Bags 12618920
Miele
Price: $27.99The Miele GN HyClean Air 4-Pack vacuum bags are designed to deliver powerful, hygienic cleaning performance for compatible Miele canister vacuums. Each bag features Miele’s advanced HyClean Air...Price: $27.99 -
Out of stock
XL‑Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN
Miele
Price: $49.00XL-Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN 8 AirClean GN dustbags at a discount price Filters more than 99.9% of all dust particles Highest level of efficiency when vacuuming with a low wattage Maximum...Price: $49.00 -
Shag Rake, friction fit (requires adapter, 1766ST)
SEBO
Price: $76.99Shag Rake, friction fit (requires adapter, 1766ST)Price: $76.99 -
Lindhaus Commercial Backpack Battery Powered Vacuum Suction Only
Lindhaus
Price: $1,599.00LB4 L-ion Superleggera Superlight Multifunction Backpack vacuum cleaner for floors and carpets STRENGTHS Ideal for difficult to reach areas: cinemas, tPrice: $1,599.00 -
SEBO Pre-motor Filter, for 370 series (non-standard)
SEBO
Price: $21.99SEBO Pre-Motor Filter for 370 Series Non-Standard The genuine SEBO 1825 pre-motor filter helps maintain continuous motor protection and baseline filtration performance for your upright commercial...Price: $21.99 -
6-inch Upholstery Tool with Brush Strip - Black
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $3.26The Hide-A-Hose MD 6-inch Upholstery Tool with Brush Strip - Black is a compact cleaning accessory designed for quick cleanups on fabric and upholstered surfaces. Its small profile makes it useful...Price: $3.26 -
Lindhaus Backpack Commercial Vac
Lindhaus
Price: $699.00LB4 Electric Superleggera Superlight Multifunction Backpack vacuum cleaner for floors and carpets STRENGTHSPrice: $699.00 -
SEBO Pre-motor Micro/Hospital-grade Filter, for 370 series
SEBO
Price: $33.99The SEBO 1875 Micro/Hospital-grade Filter for use with the SEBO Electronic 370 Vacuum Cleaner. This filter attracts and captures dust particles from the airflow of the vacuum and absorbs greater...Price: $33.99 -
XL-Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN SF-HA50 HEPA
Miele
Price: $105.00XL-Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN 8 FilterBags and 1 SF-HA 50 HEPA AirClean filter at a discount price. Maximum air hygiene withPrice: $105.00 -
Crevice Tool Accessory - White
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $2.26The Hide-A-Hose MD Crevice Tool Accessory - White is a slim cleaning tool designed to reach into tight spaces where larger vacuum tools cannot fit. It is ideal for corners, along baseboards, between...Price: $2.26 -
SEBO Exhaust Filter for 370 Series 1878
SEBO
Price: $14.99SEBO Exhaust Filter for 370 Series ( Non Standard) 1878Price: $14.99 -
Out of stock
Performance Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN SH-HA30 HEPA
Miele
Price: $145.00Performance Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN 30 16 dustbags and 1 HEPA AirClean filter at a discount price Maximum air hygiene withPrice: $145.00
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.