Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
SEBO Exhaust Filter, for ESSENTIAL G series
SEBO
Price: $21.99Exhaust Filter, for ESSENTIAL G series5Price: $21.99 -
SEBO AIRBELT K AeraPure Filter Bags with Caps
SEBO
Price: $41.99Filter Bag Box AIRBELT K (1 piece), 8 three-layer AeraPure Bags with caps per boxPrice: $41.99 -
Hizero Lower Body Connecting Cable F801
Hizero
Price: $5.95Hizero F801 Bionic Mop Lower Body Connecting Cable. Fits Model F801Price: $5.95 -
14-inch Deluxe Hard Floor Brush with Wheels - Antimicrobial
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $19.96The Hide-A-Hose MD 14-inch Deluxe Hard Floor Brush with Wheels - Antimicrobial is a wide floor tool designed for quick, effective cleaning on hard floors and light rug touch-ups. It features an...Price: $19.96 -
Sebo Filter Bag Box for SOFTCASE CE12, (8 bags)
SEBO
Price: $41.99SEBO Filter Bag Box for SoftCase CE12 The genuine SEBO SoftCase CE12 AeraPure filter bag box supplies your lightweight upright vacuum cleaner with factory-grade containment, filtration, and airflow...Price: $41.99 -
HEPA Service Box K (8 bags, HEPA microfilter, and exhaust filter)
SEBO
Price: $94.99HEPA Service Box K (8 bags, HEPA microfilter, and exhaust filter)Price: $94.99 -
SEBO Exhaust Filter - HEPA (insert), for 300 and 350 MECHANICAL
SEBO
Price: $52.99Exhaust Filter - HEPA (insert), for 300 and 350 MECHANICALPrice: $52.99 -
Hizero Clean Water Sensor F801
Hizero
Price: $15.00Hizero F801 Bionic Mop Clean Water Sensor. Fits Model F801Price: $15.00 -
14-inch Deluxe Hard Floor Brush with Wheels - Black
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $10.81The Hide-A-Hose MD 14-inch Deluxe Hard Floor Brush with Wheels - Black is a wide floor tool designed for quick, effective cleaning on hard floors and light rug touch-ups. It features an open-sided...Price: $10.81 -
Service Box K (8 bags, microfilter, and exhaust filter)
SEBO
Price: $77.99Service Box K (8 bags, HEPA microfilter, and exhaust filter)Price: $77.99 -
SEBO Brush Strip Set (2 pcs.) with end caps, for Premium Parquet Brush, 7200GS
SEBO
Price: $28.99Brush Strip Set (2 pcs.) with end caps, for Premium Parquet Brush, 7200GSPrice: $28.99 -
SEBO Exhaust Filter - S Class (insert), for 300 and 350 MECHANICAL
SEBO
Price: $33.99Exhaust Filter - S Class (insert), for 300 and 350 MECHANICALPrice: $33.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.