Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Hizero Circuit Board Control Panel F801
Hizero
Price: $26.95Hizero F801 Bionic Mop PCBA Control Panel. Fits Model F801Price: $26.95 -
Deluxe Dusting Brush Accessory - White
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $4.96The Hide-A-Hose MD Deluxe Dusting Brush Accessory - White is a compact cleaning tool made for dusting delicate and hard-to-reach surfaces throughout the home. Its soft bristles and oval shape make it...Price: $4.96 -
SEBO Felix Dart AeraPure Filter Bags with Caps
SEBO
Price: $41.99Filter Bag Box for Felix Models, 8 three-layer AeraPure Bags with caps per boxPrice: $41.99 -
Price: $99.99 -
Deluxe Dusting Brush Accessory - Antimicrobial
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $9.36The Hide-A-Hose MD Deluxe Dusting Brush Accessory - Antimicrobial is a compact cleaning tool made for dusting delicate and hard-to-reach surfaces throughout the home. Its soft bristles and oval shape...Price: $9.36 -
SEBO AIRBELT D AeraPure Filter Bags with Caps
SEBO
Price: $41.99Filter Bag Box For the SEBO AIRBELT D, 8 three-layer AeraPure Bags with caps per boxPrice: $41.99 -
Deluxe Dusting Brush Accessory - Black
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $4.96The Hide-A-Hose MD Deluxe Dusting Brush Accessory - Black is a compact cleaning tool made for dusting delicate and hard-to-reach surfaces throughout the home. Its soft bristles and oval shape make it...Price: $4.96 -
SEBO AIRBELT E AeraPure Filter Bags with Caps
SEBO
Price: $41.99Filter Bag Box AIRBELT E, 8 three-layer AeraPure Bags with caps per boxPrice: $41.99 -
6-inch Upholstery Tool with Brush Strip - White
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $3.26The Hide-A-Hose MD 6-inch Upholstery Tool with Brush Strip - White is a compact cleaning accessory designed for quick cleanups on fabric and upholstered surfaces. Its small profile makes it useful...Price: $3.26 -
Service Box E (8 bags, microfilter, and exhaust filter)
SEBO
Price: $77.99Service Box E (8 bags, microfilter, and exhaust filter)Price: $77.99 -
Out of stock
AirClean 3D Efficiency GN dustbags
Miele
Price: $25.49AirClean 3D Efficiency GN dustbags ensures that dust picked up stays inside the machine. Highest level of efficiency when vacuuming with a low wattagePrice: $25.49 -
6-inch Upholstery Tool with Brush Strip - Antimicrobial
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $7.84The Hide-A-Hose MD 6-inch Upholstery Tool with Brush Strip - Antimicrobial is a compact cleaning accessory designed for quick cleanups on fabric and upholstered surfaces. Its small profile makes it...Price: $7.84
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.