Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Riccar 8000 Series HEPA Media Bags (6 Pack) RBH-6
Riccar
Price: $22.99Genuine HEPA media type B bags fit Riccar 8000 Series uprights, both commercial and household.Price: $22.99 -
Vacuum Bumpers - All Carpet Brush Brands
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $73.36 - $77.36The Hide-A-Hose MD Vacuum Bumpers - All Carpet Brush Brands family is a soft protective cover system made to help prevent scratches, scuffs, and dings on furniture, baseboards, walls, and doors while...Price: $73.36 - $77.36 -
On Sale
Tornado External Single Filter Wet- Dry Jumbo Air Vacuum
Tornado
Now: $2,299.00Was: $2,599.00The Tornado External Single Filter Wet-Dry Jumbo Air Vacuum is an industrial-grade, air-powered vacuum engineered for aggressive wet and dry debris recovery. Unlike standard vacuums, the Single Air...Now: $2,299.00Was: $2,599.00 -
On Sale
Tornado Electric Jumbo External Single Filter Wet - Dry Vacuum
Tornado
Now: $3,150.00Was: $3,499.00The Tornado Electric Jumbo Single External Filter Wet/Dry Vacuum is a rugged, high-capacity solution for industrial cleanup tasks. Powered by a 2.25 HP motor and mounted on a 55-gallon steel drum, it...Now: $3,150.00Was: $3,499.00 -
Clean Air Upright Paper Bags for 8000 Series (6 Pack)
Riccar
MSRP: $17.99Price: $15.99Riccar Filter Bag 6 Pack 20 Per Case - Genuine Riccar ultra-filtration paper vacuum bags for the 8000 series. This 6-pack of genuine Riccar ultra-filtration paper vacuum bags fits Riccar 8000 Series...MSRP: $17.99Price: $15.99 -
Integrated Vacuum Wand for EBK 360
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $59.37The Hide-A-Hose MD Integrated Vacuum Wand for EBK 360 is a telescopic replacement wand designed to connect the EBK 360 power brush to compatible electric hose systems. Built In Vacuum says it adjusts...Price: $59.37 -
On Sale
Tornado Electric Jumbo External Dual Filter Wet- Dry Vacuum
Tornado
Now: $4,699.00Was: $5,199.00The Tornado Dual Electric Jumbo External Filter Wet-Dry Vacuum is a powerhouse industrial vacuum system engineered for high-speed recovery of both wet and dry materials. Designed for demanding...Now: $4,699.00Was: $5,199.00 -
Riccar Clean Air Upright Paper Bags for Vibrance and R Series (6 Pack) C13-6
Riccar
Price: $13.99These bags fit the R20E and R20ENT, Heavy Duty model RHD-1T, Vibrance classic body models and Vibrance patriotic models. They also fit HP-2000 Series, all 4000 series and many retired models...Price: $13.99 -
Cord Channel Upper Wand
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $15.84The Hide-A-Hose MD Cord Channel Upper Wand is an upper electric wand section designed to connect compatible hose handles to a lower wand and power brush assembly. Built In Vacuum says it mates to...Price: $15.84 -
On Sale
Tornado Internal Dual Wet- Only Jumbo Air Vacuum
Tornado
Now: $2,799.00Was: $3,099.00The Tornado Internal Dual Wet-Only Jumbo Air Vacuum is a robust, air-powered industrial vacuum designed for aggressive recovery of liquids in demanding environments. It is particularly suited for...Now: $2,799.00Was: $3,099.00 -
Riccar Moonlight, Pizzazz and Sunburst Canister HEPA Media Bags (6 Pack) RZH-6
Riccar
Price: $17.99Genuine HEPA media type Z bags with a cardboard bag collar fit the Riccar Moonlight, Pizzazz and Sunburst canister vacuums. They also fit the Simplicity Jill canister.Price: $17.99 -
Cord Channel Wand
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $17.82The Hide-A-Hose MD Cord Channel Wand is a lower electric wand section designed to work with electric vacuum hose and power-brush setups that use a cord channel system. Built In Vacuum says the cord...Price: $17.82
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.