Floorcare
- Vacuums
- Mops & Hard Floor Cleaners
- Scrubbers & Steamers
- Central Vacuums
- Commercial Vacuums
- Industrial
- Parts & Accessories
-
Genuine CleanMax Pro Series HEPA Media Vacuum Bags, Pack Of 6
CleanMax
Price: $31.99CleanMax HEPA Bags 6 Pack - This is a CleanMax HEPA Bags 6 Pack. Genuine CleanMax CMH-6 HEPA bags are designed for Standard, Nitro, and Pro Series CleanMax model vacuums only. HEPA media bags are the...Price: $31.99 -
Riccar Vibrance HEPA Media Bags (6 Pack) RAH-6
Riccar
Price: $21.996-Pack of Genuine HEPA media bags fit most Vibrance, R Series, 4000 Series and 2000 Series upright models. 6 bags per pack. Vibrance Premium with Belt Protection (VIBPBP) Vibrance Commercial with...Price: $21.99 -
Simplicity Symmetry HEPA Media Bags (6 Pack) SAH-6
Simplicity
Price: $25.99These bags fit Simplicity Sentry, 6000 series, 5000 series, the "old school" Symmetry models with SYM in the model name, S20E and S20SC. The SAH-6 bags do not fit any other S20 series models. For...Price: $25.99 -
Motor Brush (116764, 116472, 116512, 116513, 116565, 116566)
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $25.24The Hide-A-Hose MD Motor Brush (116764, 116472, 116512, 116513, 116565, 116566) is a replacement carbon motor brush for compatible Lamb Ametek blower and vacuum motors. Built In Vacuum lists it for...Price: $25.24 -
Mini Electric Brush
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $132.63The Hide-A-Hose MD Mini Electric Brush is a compact motorized cleaning tool designed to bring electric-brush performance to smaller fabric and carpeted surfaces. Built In Vacuum describes it as a...Price: $132.63 -
Zoom Self-Sealing HEPA Media Bags, 6 Pk, fits ZM-500/700/800
CleanMax
MSRP: $29.99Price: $24.99HEPA Bags 6 Pack For SupraLite R10P/SAND R10D R10S Green Bag Collar Self-Sealing - This is a HEPA Bags 6 Pack For SupraLite R10P/SAND R10D R10S Green Bag Collar Self-Sealing, This is the genuine...MSRP: $29.99Price: $24.99 -
Prima Charcoal-Lined HEPA Bags 6 Pack fits all Prima models
Riccar
MSRP: $32.99Price: $28.99Fits all Riccar Prima models including R50TAP, R50FSN, R50SS and R50TAD. Replaces Part number RCH-6. Features BagsHEPA Media BrandRiccar These bags meet the HEPA filtration standard of 99.97% effMSRP: $32.99Price: $28.99 -
Simplicity Freedom HEPA Media Bags for S10 Models (6 Pack) SLHC-6
Simplicity
Price: $27.99HEPA Media Bags with Charcoal Filtration for Freedom S10 Models SLHC-6 Self-sealing HEPA media bags with the dark green bag collar fit the Freedom S10 series vacuums, excluding model S10E. These bags...Price: $27.99 -
HX-HCT 20 Duoflex Hardfloor Care Tool
Miele
Price: $69.00The Miele HX-HCT 20 Duoflex Hardfloor Care Tool is a specialized hard-floor cleaning attachment made for Duoflex cordless stick vacuums. Miele says it is especially suitable for households with a...Price: $69.00 -
Mini Electric Mini Wand
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $11.66The Hide-A-Hose MD Mini Electric Mini Wand is an add-on accessory for the MD Mini Electric Brush that improves cleaning angles and makes the mini brush easier to use on stairs, sofas, throw rugs,...Price: $11.66 -
On Sale
Tornado CVD 38/2 15in Deluxe Commercial Dual Motor Upright Vacuum
Tornado
Now: $750.00Was: $850.00Tornado CVD 38 DUAL 15” Deluxe Commercial Upright Vacuum The Tornado CVD 38 DUAL is a powerful, dual-motor commercial upright vacuum engineered for maximum productivity and convenience. With a wide...Now: $750.00Was: $850.00 -
Zoom HEPA Media Bags, 6 Pk, fits ZM-200
CleanMax
MSRP: $29.99Price: $28.99CleanMax Zoom Hepa Bag 6 Per Pack - This is a CleanMax Zoom Hepa Bag 6 Per PackMSRP: $29.99Price: $28.99
Floorcare Equipment for Homes and Businesses
Floorcare equipment helps you keep carpets, rugs, hard floors, and larger spaces clean without using the wrong machine for the job. At Classic Vacuum, our floorcare selection covers everyday household cleaning as well as commercial and industrial applications, with equipment for different surfaces, spaces, and cleaning requirements.
We've helped customers find, maintain, and repair cleaning equipment for decades. Our in-house repair service and genuine replacement parts make it easier to keep your equipment working properly, instead of replacing a machine when a serviceable component is the real issue.