Parts & Accessories
-
Rug Doctor Vacuum Motor for Pro Deep Carpet Cleaner 93365
Rug Doctor
Price: $163.80Vacuum Motor for Pro Deep Carpet Cleaner Part# 93365 Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $163.80 -
Rug Doctor Pro Deep Motorized Upholstery Tool
Rug Doctor
MSRP: $159.99Price: $129.99PRO MOTORIZED UPHOLSTERY TOOL Add versatility to your Pro Deep Commercial Carpet Cleaner with the motorized upholstery tool attachment. A powerful motorized brush does the scrub work for you while...MSRP: $159.99Price: $129.99 -
Rug Doctor Attachment Kit
Rug Doctor
Price: $129.99Fits Rug Doctor X3, Mighty Pro, Wide Track, and Quick Dry machines. Same as 92828 (old number) and 92417 (current number)Kit Includes: Hose Hand Tool Carry Bag Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $129.99 -
On Sale
Tornado Tile and Stone Cleaner, Rust-Oleum
Tornado
Now: $165.83Was: $207.29Tile & Stone Cleaner Concentrate 4 GallonNow: $165.83Was: $207.29 -
Circuit Board for Deep Carpet Cleaner, part 51150
Rug Doctor
Price: $95.99Circuit Board for Deep Carpet Cleaner, part 51150 Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $95.99 -
Deluge Hose Assembly
Tornado
Price: $125.99The Tornado RC1018 Deluge Hose Assembly is an OEM replacement stretch vacuum hose designed for the Tornado TP490-G15-U Touchless Restroom Cleaner. It connects the recovery wand or floor tool to the...Price: $125.99 -
Out of stock
Miele SBD 380-3 FiberTeQ AllFloor floorhead
Miele
Price: $109.00Miele SBD 380-3 FiberTeQ AllFloor Floorhead – Product Description The Miele SBD 380-3 FiberTeQ AllFloor Floorhead is a lightweight, universal cleaning tool designed to deliver strong, consistent...Price: $109.00 -
25' GFCI Cord, Deluge 25' Cord
Tornado
Price: $127.66The Tornado RC1001 25-Foot GFCI Power Cord is an OEM replacement cord assembly designed for the Tornado TP490-G15-U Touchless Cleaner. The integrated inline ground-fault circuit interrupter provides...Price: $127.66 -
Turbo Brush
Tornado
Price: $102.99The Tornado X6001-TB Turbo Brush is an air-driven floor attachment designed to provide more effective cleaning on carpet, area rugs, stairs, and other fabric-covered surfaces. Vacuum airflow powers...Price: $102.99 -
Out of stock
Dyson Genuine V10 Battery with Screws
Dyson
Price: $149.99Genuine DYSON Battery V10 SV12 Power Pack & Screws Service Assy 969352-03 Compatible with: SV12 Absolute Pro US Ir/SNk/Bu (282256-01) (Iron/Sprayed Nickel/Blue) 282256-01 SV12 Absolute Pro US IPrice: $149.99 -
Out of stock
Dyson Soft Roller Quick Release Cleanerhead 966489-10
Dyson
Price: $99.95Genuine Dyson SV03 SV06 SV09 DC59 V9Soft Roller Cleanerhead Assembly 966489-10 This fits the Dyson DC59 and V6's (DC59 SV03 SV04 SV06 SV09)Price: $99.95 -
Out of stock
Dyson V4 Soft Roller Cleaner Head 966489-08
Dyson
Price: $119.95Genuine Dyson V4 SV11 QR Absolute Animal Absolute Soft Roller Cleaner Head 966489-08 Fits SV11 or V7Price: $119.95