Vacuums
- Upright
- Canister Vacuum Cleaner
- Stick Vacuum Cleaners
- Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
- Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
- Robotic
-
On Sale
Simplicity Flash Micro Handheld Vacuum
Simplicity
Now: $44.99Was: $64.99This 600-watt handheld vacuum has the power to quickly whisk away dirt, crumbs and many other mini messes. The Flash includes a flexible hose and these handy tools: Upholstery brush with nylon...Now: $44.99Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
Riccar SupraLite PRG Entry Lightweight Vacuum
Riccar
Now: $319.99Was: $419.99Riccar SupraLite PRG Entry Lightweight Vacuum The Pink Ribbon Good special edition Riccar SupraLite PRG (model R10E) is an 8-pound upright vacuum built for straightforward, effective floor cleaning...Now: $319.99Was: $419.99 -
On Sale
Riccar SupraLite Entry Lightweight Vacuum
Riccar
Now: $349.99Was: $399.99This entry-level SupraLite is built to clean floors. All of them. We've built the Entry model with the critical features for the best floor cleaning possible but none of the frills. The Entry model...Now: $349.99Was: $399.99 -
Miele Classic C1 Turbo Team
Miele
Price: $499.00Canister vacuum cleaners with turbo brush for hard floor and low, medium-pile carpeting. High suction power &ndasPrice: $499.00 -
SEBO SOFTCASE CE12 Lightweight
SEBO
Price: $549.00NOT SOLD ONLINE CALL 833-383-2557 OR CONTACT US FOR MORE INFORMATION The new SOFTCASE CE12 Lightweight upright vacuum offers a powerful deep clean to carpets and hard floors with its unique impeller...Price: $549.00 -
Miele Classic C1 Pure Suction
Miele
Price: $399.00Canister vacuum cleaners High suction power for thorough vacuuming at an attractive entry level price. High suction power – 1200 W <Price: $399.00 -
Miele Boost CX1 Pure Suction Lotus White
Miele
Price: $589.00Bagless canister vacuum cleaners for maximum power in a compact design. Powerful cleaning performance thanks to Vortex technologyPrice: $589.00 -
Lindhaus
Lindhaus
Price: $399.00Lindhaus PB14 DCS The Lindhaus PB14 DCS is a high-quality power head built to deliver dependable cleaning performance, excellent maneuverability, and the durability users expect from Lindhaus...Price: $399.00 -
On Sale
Riccar SupraQuik Portable Canister
Riccar
Now: $249.99Was: $299.99Riccar SupraQuik Portable Canister Vacuum The Riccar SupraQuik portable canister vacuum delivers flexible cleaning power in a lightweight body weighing under five pounds. Designed for detailed...Now: $249.99Was: $299.99 -
Riccar Gem Handheld Vacuum
Riccar
Price: $69.99The Gem can be used alone or with attachments. Add the flexible hose and tools for cleaning hard-to-reach areas, such as keyboards, printers, cars, electronic equipment and much more. Perfect for...Price: $69.99 -
SEBO AIRBELT K2 Kombi Dark Blue
SEBO
Price: $499.00Made in Germany, the AIRBELT K series offer the best lightweight, mid-size, commercial-grade canister vacuum cleaners on the market today! There are two models, each with different cleaning head...Price: $499.00 -
On Sale
Tornado TV SS Canister Vacuum
Tornado
Now: $145.00Was: $160.00The Tornado TV 2 SS Canister Vacuum delivers powerful performance in a compact, lightweight design ideal for noise-sensitive environments like offices, hotels, schools, and healthcare facilities...Now: $145.00Was: $160.00
Vacuums
The right vacuum should fit the way you clean. At Classic Vacuum, we carry a wide selection of vacuums for everyday cleaning, deep carpet care, hard floors, pet hair, quick cleanups, and whole home maintenance. Our current collection brings together upright, canister, stick, handheld, and cordless options from trusted names including Lindhaus, SEBO, Riccar, Simplicity, and Miele.
Whether you are cleaning a small apartment or maintaining a larger home with carpets, rugs, hardwood, and other hard surfaces, the best vacuum cleaner for you depends on your flooring, home layout, cleaning habits, and the features you will actually use. We are here to help you compare those options and choose a machine that makes sense for your home.