Parts & Accessories
-
15-Foot Crushproof Hose Clean Air Attachment Kit
Riccar
Price: $91.7915-Foot Crush-Proof Hose Clean Air Attachment Kit - Reach 15 feet further with this kit for the Vibrance R20 series machines. This kit includes a 15-foot crush-proof hose with a handle that attaches...Price: $91.79 -
12-Foot Attachment Kit with Floor Brush and Tools
Riccar
MSRP: $210.99Price: $168.99This attachment kit comes with a 12-foot wirebound hose, two wands, tools and a large mesh bag to store the items when not in use. The hose connector is friction-fit and fits Riccar canisters,...MSRP: $210.99Price: $168.99 -
Miele HX-EC 20 Compact Handheld Brush – 12410910
Miele
Price: $146.00Miele HX-EC 20 Compact Handheld Brush – 12410910 Short Description:The Miele HX-EC 20 is a compact, motorized handheld brush designed for deep cleaning upholstery, carpets, stairs, and car interiors...Price: $146.00 -
Out of stock
SGC 20 Ergonomic Handle with LED Light
Miele
Price: $125.00For practical illumination of areas that need to be cleaned. Pushing a button suffices: LED for illumination of dark cornersPrice: $125.00 -
HX-LS USA Charger Cradle
Miele
Price: $145.00Miele Triflex Battery Charging Cradle The battery charger and a spare battery help to double the running time of your Miele Vacuum Cleaner. You can vacuum and charge at the same time as it charges...Price: $145.00 -
HX-SEB 23 Electro Compact Handheld Brush.
Miele
Price: $159.00Electro Compact handheld brush. Compact handheld brush – flexible and versatile. For use on upholstery and car seatsPrice: $159.00