Parts & Accessories
-
Circuit Board for Stealth
Hide-A-Hose | MD
Price: $157.33The Hide-A-Hose Roller Brush for Stealth - 14 inch is a replacement brush roller for compatible 14-inch Stealth power brushes. Built In Vacuum identifies it as part #131 in the Stealth exploded...Price: $157.33 -
Riccar Central Vac Heavy Duty Bag 3pk
Riccar
MSRP: $102.99Price: $90.99RCB-HD3 – Heavy duty 3 pack bags. Ultra thick genuine HEPA media bags trap dust, pet hair and allergens in your Riccar premium bagged central vacuum model RPU-BF100, RPU-BF10 and hybrid model RCU-H11.MSRP: $102.99Price: $90.99 -
Central Vacuum HEPA Media Filter for Models CI40, CI60, CI100
Riccar
Price: $98.99This HEPA media teflon filter fits Riccar cyclonic central vacuum models. Models include: - RPU-CI4 - RPU-CI6 - RPU-CI100Price: $98.99 -
SEBO DISCO Polishing Pads (2 pads) for poor-surface prep (red) and restore gloss finish (yellow)
SEBO
Price: $154.99DISCO Polishing Pads (2 pads) for poor-surface prep (red) and restore gloss finish (yellow)Price: $154.99 -
Riccar Simplicity Agitator Assembly All Clutch Models Brushroll D012-2700
Riccar
Price: $111.58This metal replacement Clutch Agitator Red And Gold 10.3MM for Upright Models with Flat Belt (D012-2700) fits single motor upright vacuums that have a flat belt and a carpet/floor selector switch...Price: $111.58 -
Maytag Riccar Simplicity Clutch Agitator Assembly For Clean Air Vacuums With Belt Protection And Floor/Tool Selector
Riccar
Price: $98.38This is a Clutch Agitator Assembly Hall Sensor Belt Protect Model. This brush roller works on Simplicity SYMPBP, S20P or S20UP models or Riccar R20P or R20UP. This roller has a Clutch Agitator...Price: $98.38 -
SEBO Attachment Set - 3 pieces, for FELIX old configuration (dusting brush, 22" ext. wand, and 9' 2" stretch hose)
SEBO
Price: $136.00Attachment Set - 3 pieces, for FELIX old configuration (dusting brush, 22" ext. wand, and 9' 2" stretch hose)Price: $136.00 -
Attachment Set-3 pc. for DART/FELIX
SEBO
Price: $139.99Attachment Set - 3 pieces, for DART and FELIX new configuration (upholstery nozzle, 22" ext. wand and 9' 2" stretch hose). 1084GS, 1491GS, 1495AM(Replaces 1999PK)Price: $139.99 -
SEBO Combination Nozzle - Standard for E1 and K2; optional for other canisters (gray black)
SEBO
Price: $94.99<Price: $94.99 -
SEBO Kombi Nozzle, Premium, with two wheels, for DART and FELIX; optional for all canisters (gray black)
SEBO
Price: $89.99<Price: $89.99 -
Price: $89.99 -
SBB 300-3 PQ Twister SwivelNeck Parquet Floorhead
Miele
Price: $89.00SwivelNeck parquet floorhead for gentle and effortless cleaning of sensitive hard floors. Particularly agile thanks to its unique double Swivel NeckPrice: $89.00