Parts & Accessories
-
Hizero Replacement Battery F801 - F803
Hizero
Price: $99.00Hizero F801 Bionic Mop Lithium Ion Battery. Multiple protective circuits protect the Li-on battery from over-charging, over-discharging, short-circuiting, and overheating, ensuring excellent...Price: $99.00 -
Hizero Cleaning Roller Motor Assembly F801
Hizero
Price: $155.99Hizero F801 Bionic Mop Motor Assembly For Cleaning Roller. This is the bigger of the two motors for the cleaning roller Manufacturer Part Number: MOTORCLEANROLLER Fits Model F801Price: $155.99 -
Hizero Brush Roll Motor Assembly F801
Hizero
Price: $135.99Hizero F801 Bionic Mop Motor Assembly For Brush Roll. This is the smaller of the two motors for the Brushroll. Manufacturer Part Number: MOTORBRUSHROLL Fits Model F801Price: $135.99 -
Service Box, for AUTOMATIC X7/X8, 8 bags, sealing strip, micro and exhaust filters
SEBO
Price: $89.99Service Box, for AUTOMATIC X7/X8, 8 bags, sealing strip, micro and exhaust filtersPrice: $89.99 -
HEPA Service Box K (8 bags, HEPA microfilter, and exhaust filter)
SEBO
Price: $94.99HEPA Service Box K (8 bags, HEPA microfilter, and exhaust filter)Price: $94.99 -
Price: $99.99 -
XL-Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN SF-HA50 HEPA
Miele
Price: $105.00XL-Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN 8 FilterBags and 1 SF-HA 50 HEPA AirClean filter at a discount price. Maximum air hygiene withPrice: $105.00 -
Out of stock
Performance Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN SH-HA30 HEPA
Miele
Price: $145.00Performance Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN 30 16 dustbags and 1 HEPA AirClean filter at a discount price Maximum air hygiene withPrice: $145.00 -
Miele 12911280 HyClean Performance Pack GN – 16 Bags with HA50 Filter
Miele
Price: $159.99Maintain peak performance and superior filtration in your Miele canister vacuum with the Miele HyClean Performance Pack GN. This genuine Miele value pack includes 16 HyClean GN dust bags and one HA50...Price: $159.99 -
Performance Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN SF-HA50 HEPA
Miele
Price: $145.00Performance Pack AirClean 3D Efficiency GN 50 16 dustbags and 1 HEPA AirClean filter at a discount price Maximum air hygiene withPrice: $145.00 -
SEBO Turbo Floor Nozzle (standard)
SEBO
Price: $139.99Genuine SEBO turbo floor nozzle. This floor brush lifts carpet pile and is suitable for carpets and hard flooring. Replaces 6179ER 6179GSPrice: $139.99 -
Parquet Floor Brush w/integrated Upholstery Nozzle
SEBO
Price: $89.99SEBO Parquet Floor Brush w/integrated Upholstery Nozzle - Part No. 8368SEPrice: $89.99