Parts & Accessories
-
Miele GN Allergy XL HyClean Air Filter
Miele
Price: $115.99Miele GN Allergy XL HyClean Air Filter Help keep your Miele vacuum performing at its best with the Miele GN Allergy XL HyClean Air Filter. Designed for allergy-conscious cleaning, this filter helps...Price: $115.99 -
Deep Carpet Cleaner Waste Water Tank Assembly for the Rug Doctor Deep Carpet Cleaner
Rug Doctor
Price: $110.57Model No 93276 Waste Water Tank Assembly for the Rug Doctor Deep Carpet Cleaner Fits Deep Carpet Cleaner ONLY <Price: $110.57 -
Rug Doctor Pump for Deep Carpet Cleaner
Rug Doctor
Price: $140.99OEM replacement solenoid pump for rug doctor deep carpet cleanerPrice: $140.99 -
Rug Doctor Motor 92772 for Mighty Pro X3
Rug Doctor
Price: $148.99Rug Doctor Motor Only: Mighty Pro X3 MP-C3 Also fits: Mighty Pro MP-C2 Wide Track WT-C2 Quick Dry 26G & 37G Rug Doctor parts sales are final. This item can be used as a replacement for the 92728...Price: $148.99 -
Rug Doctor Pump Kit
Rug Doctor
Price: $158.99This new style pump fits Rug Doctor X3, Mighty Pro, Wide Track, and Quick Dry machines. FACTORY REPLACEMENT: for JLT 12158 Pump Kit Includes:1 Pump w/ terminals installed2 Elbows2 ClampsPrice: $158.99 -
Brush Drive Motor Rug Doctor Mighty Pro, X3, Wide Track, Quick Dry
Rug Doctor
Price: $121.99Fits Rug Doctor Mighty Pro, Mighty Pro X3, Quick Dry and Wide Track machines. Rug Dr. Brush Motor. All parts sales are final.Price: $121.99 -
Rug Doctor Handle Kit
Rug Doctor
Price: $127.99Handle Kit Includes, switch, handle bolt and nut. Fits: Mighty Pro | Wide Track | MP-C2 | WT-C2 | Quick Dry | 26G | 37G Not for Mighty Pro X3 Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $127.99 -
Rug Doctor Motor Kit Wide Track & 37G
Rug Doctor
Price: $165.99Fits Rug Doctor Wide Track, and Quick Dry 37G machines. The motors are the same.Kit Includes: Motor Leads Baffle Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $165.99 -
Rug Doctor Motor Kit Mighty Pro & 26G
Rug Doctor
Price: $162.99Fits Rug Doctor Mighty Pro, and Quick Dry 26G machines. The motors are the same.Kit Includes: Motor Leads Baffle Rug Doctor parts sales are final.Price: $162.99 -
Out of stock
Rug Doctor JLT Pump Kit P4XXA P40202A (Discontinued)
Rug Doctor
Price: $89.99THIS PART IS DISCONTINUEDThe Genuine Rug Doctor replaement is now the Gotech 12139 Pump.Buy it here: https://classicvac.com/rug-doctor-pump-kitPrice: $89.99 -
On Sale
Tornado Pro Degreaser, Krud Kutter, Rust-Oleum
Tornado
Now: $99.36Was: $124.20Tornado Pro Degreaser, Krud Kutter, Rust-Oleum The Krud Kutter Tornado Pro concentrated degreaser provides a high-performance solution for removing stubborn grease, oil, and grime across various...Now: $99.36Was: $124.20 -
Brush Chamber assembly for Rug Doctor DCC-1 #51152
Rug Doctor
Price: $97.99Brush Chamber for Deep Carpet Cleaner models with serial numbers above A133773. The older styler brush chamber (serial number < A133773) is no longer available and has been replaced with this newer...Price: $97.99