Miele
-
HX-CCT 20 Carpet Care Tool Roller Brush
Miele
Price: $37.00The Miele HX-CCT 20 Carpet Care Tool Roller Brush is a replacement carpet-care roller designed for Duoflex cordless stick vacuum cleaners. Miele describes it as a carpet tool specifically suitable...Price: $37.00 -
HX-FCT 20 Duoflex Cleaning Kit
Miele
Price: $80.00The Miele HX-FCT 20 Duoflex Cleaning Kit is a flexible accessory kit designed to help you clean narrow gaps, hard-to-reach areas, car interiors, and spots above or below normal floor level. Miele...Price: $80.00 -
SBB 300-3 PQ Twister SwivelNeck Parquet Floorhead
Miele
Price: $89.00SwivelNeck parquet floorhead for gentle and effortless cleaning of sensitive hard floors. Particularly agile thanks to its unique double Swivel NeckPrice: $89.00 -
Out of stock
STB 101 Handy turbobrush - Turbo Mini
Miele
Price: $89.00STB 101 Handy turbobrush - Turbo Mini for easy removal of hair and lint from upholstery and carpets. No separate connection, powered by current of airPrice: $89.00 -
SBD 365-3 AllTeQ – Universal Floorhead
Miele
Price: $109.00AllTeQ - floorhead universal floorhead for extremely effortless vacuuming. Retractable bristles for cleaning carpets or hard floors Rubberized rollers prevent scratches on hard floors Metal...Price: $109.00 -
Out of stock
SBB 400-3 Parquet Twister XL Floorhead
Miele
Price: $119.00A mixture of polyamide and natural hair provides a gentle cushion, ensuring that tile, wood and other surfaces are cleaned thoroughly with extreme care. Equipped with an extra wide brush width and...Price: $119.00 -
Out of stock
STB-305-3 Miele Turboteq Floorhead
Miele
Price: $149.00For easy and thorough cleaning of short-pile carpets. Does not stick to carpets thanks to the air valve. For easy and thorough cleaning of short-pile carpets No separate connection, powered by...Price: $149.00 -
Price: $219.00 -
SEB 228 Electro Plus Floorbrush
Miele
Price: $279.00Miele Electroplus Powerbrush - SEB228. 14" Wide brush roll ideal for high-pile and plush carpeting. Equpped with a swivel neck and five level height adjustment. Do not allow the vacuum cleaner or...Price: $279.00 -
Out of stock
SEB 236 Electro Premium - Floorbrush
Miele
Price: $349.00Electro Premium - floorbrush especially wide for quick and deep cleaning of carpeting. Motor-driven for evenly cleaning and brushing all depths of pilePrice: $349.00 -
Miele Comfort Standard Handle
Miele
Price: $91.00Comfort Standard handle for vacuum cleaners ergonomic handle with airflow regulator for optimum suction power control&nbsPrice: $91.00 -
Miele SPFD 20 Upholstery and crevice nozzle – 2in1 tool
Miele
Price: $29.00Miele 12789690 – 2-in-1 Upholstery & Crevice Nozzle (SPFD 20) Genuine Miele accessory for all Miele canister vacuums (except cordless sticks)Price: $29.00