Miele
-
Miele Guard L1 Canister Vacuum in Nordic Blue
Miele
Price: $1,249.00Guard L1 Nordic blueextremely powerful | ideal for carpets | intuitive operation What's included Upholstery nozzle Crevice nozzle Dust brush Floorhead SBD 365-3 HyClean Air TU vacuum...Price: $1,249.00 -
Miele Guard L1 Cat & Dog Obsidian Black
Miele
Price: $899.00Guard L1 Cat & Dog Obsidian Blackpowerful | attachment for removing pet hair | ideal for pet owners What's included Upholstery nozzle Crevice nozzle Dust brush Floorhead SBD 365-3 Turbobrush STB...Price: $899.00 -
Miele Guard L1 AllFloor Obsidian Black
Miele
Price: $849.00Guard L1 AllFloor Obsidian black powerful one brush for all types of flooring Design Canister vacuum cleaner with dustbag Product line - Guard L1 Motor type - PowerLine Product type -...Price: $849.00 -
Out of stock
Miele SBD 380-3 FiberTeQ AllFloor floorhead
Miele
Price: $109.00Miele SBD 380-3 FiberTeQ AllFloor Floorhead – Product Description The Miele SBD 380-3 FiberTeQ AllFloor Floorhead is a lightweight, universal cleaning tool designed to deliver strong, consistent...Price: $109.00 -
Miele Guard M1 Cat & Dog Canister Vacuum in Obsidian black
Miele
Price: $649.00Guard M1 Cat & Dog Obsidian blackpowerful suction | attachment for removing pet hair | ideal for pet owners What's included Upholstery nozzle Crevice nozzle Dust brush Floorhead SBD 365-3 Turbobrush...Price: $649.00 -
Miele Blizzard CX1 Cat & Dog
Miele
Price: $999.00Bagless canister vacuum cleaners with electrobrush for thorough cleaning of heavy-duty carpeting. Powerful cleaning performancPrice: $999.00 -
Miele Classic C1 Cat & Dog
Miele
Price: $829.00Canister vacuum cleaners with electrobrush for thorough cleaning of heavy-duty carpeting. High suction power – 1200 WPrice: $829.00 -
Miele Blizzard CX1 TurboTeam
Miele
Price: $729.00Bagless canister vacuum cleaners with Turbobrush – ideal for pet lovers. Powerful cleaning performance thanks to vortexPrice: $729.00 -
Miele Blizzard CX1 PureSuction
Miele
Price: $679.00Bagless canister vacuum cleaners With high suction power and telescopic tube for thorough, convenient vacuuming. Powerful cleaPrice: $679.00 -
Miele Classic C1 Turbo Team
Miele
Price: $499.00Canister vacuum cleaners with turbo brush for hard floor and low, medium-pile carpeting. High suction power &ndasPrice: $499.00 -
Miele Classic C1 Pure Suction
Miele
Price: $399.00Canister vacuum cleaners High suction power for thorough vacuuming at an attractive entry level price. High suction power – 1200 W <Price: $399.00 -
Miele Boost CX1 Pure Suction Lotus White
Miele
Price: $589.00Bagless canister vacuum cleaners for maximum power in a compact design. Powerful cleaning performance thanks to Vortex technologyPrice: $589.00